Month
Week
List
×
Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date
Filter Events by
Date
Start Date
End Date
Event Types
Select All
Adult
Author Talk
Click and Collect
Computers
Cyber Security
Family
Information Session
Internet
Local History
NBN
Photo Editing
Pre-school
Primary School
School Holidays
Second Steps
Social Media
Third Steps
Web Research
Workshop
Write-in
Age Groups
Select All
No Age Group
0-2 years
3-5 years
6-12 years
Locations
Select All
Town - do not use
Victoria Park Library
Options
Show Ongoing Events
Featured Events Only
Clear
Search
Print
April 2022
May 2022
June 2022
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
March 2026
April 2026
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
Previous
01 April - 07, 2024
Next
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
3
4
1:00 PM - Crafternoon
6:00 PM - Poetry Club April edition
5
4:00 PM - LEGO Challenge Free Play
6
9:00 AM - Learn to Play Catan
10:00 AM - Catan Tournament
10:00 AM - Sustainable Nappy Workshop
7
8
9
9:00 AM - Coder Dojo Challenge
10
3:30 PM - Anime Club for Teens
6:00 PM - Arts Season Q and A with poet Natalie Damjanovich-Napoleon
11
12
10:00 AM - Contemporary Aboriginal Art with Sara Riches
11:30 AM - Contemporary Aboriginal Art with Sara Riches
13
10:30 AM - Chair Yoga
14
15
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
1:00 PM - Digital Literacy Support
16
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
3:30 PM - Coder Dojo
17
6:00 PM - An evening with Barnard Carney
18
6:00 PM - Ukulele with Opalina
19
20
21
22
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
1:00 PM - Digital Literacy Support
23
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
3:30 PM - Coder Dojo
24
25
26
27
10:00 AM - Intermediate Mahjong
28
29
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
1:00 PM - Digital Literacy Support
30
10:00 AM - Digital Literacy Support
3:30 PM - Coder Dojo
1
2
3
4
5
×
Confirm Transfer
Oops!
There are no enough spots available to transfer patron.
Are you sure you want to transfer to
?
Please select appointment slot to transfer registration.
×
Registration Transfer
×
Confirm Copy
Are you sure you want to copy your registrant list(s) to
?
Back to Top